best site maker


Berthaler Cemetery , Moose Range RM # 486, SK
Besednoe Cemetery , Keys RM # 303, SK
Bestville Community Cemetery , Pittville RM # 169, SK
Bethania Cemetery , Rudy RM # 284, SK
Bethania Cemetery , Viscount RM # 341, SK
Bethania Lutheran Cemetery , Fertile Valley RM # 285, SK
Bethania Lutheran Cemetery , St Louis RM # 431, SK
Bethania United Lutheran Cemetery , Coulee RM # 136, SK
Bethany / Clearview Cemetery , Spalding RM # 368, SK
Bethany Cemetery , Eyebrow RM # 193, SK
Bethany Cemetery , Pittville RM # 169, SK
Bethany Mennonite Cemetery , Usborne RM # 310, SK
Bethel & St John's Cemetery , Cambria RM # 6, SK
Bethel Cemetery , Frontier RM # 19, SK
Bethel Cemetery , Langenburg RM # 181, SK
Bethel Cemetery , Star City RM # 428, SK
Bethel Cemetery , Torch River RM # 488, SK
Bethel Lutheran Cemetery , Ponass Lake RM # 367, SK
Bethel Lutheran Cemetery , Medstead RM # 497, SK
Bethel Norwegian Cemetery , Grayson RM # 184, SK
Bethel Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery , Morris RM # 312, SK
Bethel Prairie Cemetery , Saskatchewan Landing RM # 167, SK
Bethesda Cemetery , Bone Creek RM # 108, SK
Bethesda Cemetery , Caledonia RM # 99, SK
Bethesda Cemetery , Kinistino RM # 459, SK
Bethlehem Cemetery , Rosedale RM # 283, SK
Bethlehem Cemetery , Cupar RM # 218, SK
Bethlehem Cemetery , Invermay RM # 305, SK
Bethlehem Hills Cemetery , Shamrock RM # 134, SK
Bethlehem Lutheran Cemetery , Lajord RM # 128, SK
Bethune Cemetery , Dufferin RM # 190, SK
Beulah Chapel Cemetery , Touchwood RM # 248, SK
Bexhill / Machacek Cemetery , Stonehenge RM # 73, SK
Bidewell Cemetery , Stonehenge RM # 73, SK
Bienfait Civic Cemetery , Coalfields RM # 4, SK
Big Beaver Cemetery , Happy Valley RM # 10, SK
Big River Cemetery , Big River RM # 555, SK
Big River Cemetery , Big River RM # 555, SK
Big Rose Colony Cemetery , Biggar RM # 347, SK
Bigford Cemetery , Coulee RM # 136, SK
Biggar Cemetery , Biggar RM # 347, SK
Biggar Cemetery , Biggar RM # 347, SK
Bigstone Cemetery , Spalding RM # 368, SK
Birch Creek Cemetery , Emerald RM # 277, SK
Birch Hills Cemetery , Birch Hills RM # 460, SK
Bird Cemetery , Medstead RM # 497, SK
Bird Cemetery , Saltcoats RM # 213, SK
Birmingham Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery , Stanley RM # 215, SK
Birss Cemetery , Stonehenge RM # 73, SK
Bischof Cemetery , Cupar RM # 218, SK
Bishop Cemetery , Far North, SK
Bjorkdale Cemetery , Bjorkdale RM # 426, SK
Bjorkdale Cemetery , Bjorkdale RM # 426, SK
Bjorkdale Cemetery , Bjorkdale RM # 426, SK
Black Cemetery , Sasman RM # 336, SK
Bladworth Cemetery , McCraney RM # 282, SK
Blagodatnoe Cemetery , Insinger RM # 275, SK
Blagoveshchenie Cemetery , Keys RM # 303, SK
Blahodarovka Cemetery , Sliding Hills RM # 273, SK
Blaine Lake Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Blaine Lake Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Blaine Lake Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Blaine Lake Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Blaine Lake Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Blessed Sacrement Roman Catholic Cemetery , Duck Lake RM # 463, SK
Bloom Cemetery , Poplar Valley RM # 12, SK
Blue Bird Cemetery , Meeting Lake RM # 466, SK
Blue Bird School Yard Cemetery , Meeting Lake RM # 466, SK
Blue Fox Cemetery , Torch River RM # 488, SK
Blue Hill Cemetery , Baildon RM # 131, SK
Blue Jay Cemetery , Moose Range RM # 486, SK
Bluehill Cemetery , Lawtonia RM # 135, SK
Blumenheim Cemetery , Corman Park RM # 344, SK
Blumenhof Cemetery , Lac Pelletier RM # 107, SK
Blumenort Cemetery , Lac Pelletier RM # 107, SK
Blumenthal Cemetery , Rosthern RM # 403, SK
Blythe Burial Site , Sherwood RM # 159, SK
Bogdanovka (Cee Pee) Cemetery , Corman Park RM # 344, SK
Bogomdannoe Cemetery , Livingston RM # 331, SK
Bohachik Cemetery , Newcombe RM # 260, SK
Boharm Cemetery , Caron RM # 162, SK
Boissard Cemetery , Tecumseh RM # 65, SK
Bold Cemetery , Blaine Lake RM # 434, SK
Bond Cemetery , Canwood RM # 494, SK
Bone Creek Cemetery , Bone Creek RM # 108, SK
Bonne Madone Cemetery , Hoodoo RM # 401, SK
Booth Cemetery , Key West RM # 70, SK
Borden Cemetery , Great Bend RM # 405, SK
Borden Cemetery , Great Bend RM # 405, SK
Borden Cemetery , Great Bend RM # 405, SK
Borschiw Cemetery , Grant RM # 372, SK
Borszczow / Woodlight Cemetery , Preeceville RM # 334, SK
Boschman Cemetery , Aberdeen RM # 373, SK
Bothwell Cemetery , Chaplin RM # 164, SK
Botkin Cemetery , Golden West RM # 95, SK
Boudry Cemetery , Wood River RM # 74, SK
Boulder Lake Cemetery , Wreford RM # 280, SK
Bournemouth Cemetery , Round Hill RM # 467, SK
Bowles Cemetery , Key West RM # 70, SK
Bowman Cemetery , Pinto Creek RM # 75, SK
Box Elder Colony Cemetery , Maple Creek RM # 111, SK
Boychuks Cemetery , Calder RM # 241, SK
Boychuks Cemetery , Sliding Hills RM # 273, SK
Boylan Cemetery , Birch Hills RM # 460, SK
Bracken Cemetery , Lone Tree RM # 18, SK
Bradley Cemetery , Swift Current RM # 137, SK
Bradwell Cemetery , Blucher RM # 343, SK
Brady Cemetery , Manitou Lake RM # 442, SK
Brancepath Cemetery , Birch Hills RM # 460, SK
Braniff-Needham Cemetery , Piapot RM # 110, SK
Brave Heart / Burnt Thigh First Nations # 160 Cemetery , Waverley RM # 44, SK
Bredenbury Cemetery , Saltcoats RM # 213, SK
Brenner Cemetery , Longlaketon RM # 219, SK
Breresina Cemetery , Churchbridge RM # 211, SK
Bresaylor Cemetery , Paynton RM # 470, SK
Briarlea North Cemetery , Shellbrook RM # 493, SK
Bridgeford Cemetery , Maple Bush RM # 224, SK
Bridgeman Cemetery , Lomond RM # 37, SK
Briercrest Cemetery , Redburn RM # 130, SK
Briercrest Cemetery , Redburn RM # 130, SK
Brightsand Cemetery , Mervin RM # 499, SK
Brissaw Cemetery , Whiska Creek RM # 106, SK
Broadacres Cemetery , Mariposa RM # 350, SK
Broadview Cemetery , Elcapo RM # 154, SK
Brock New Cemetery , Kindersley RM # 290, SK
Brock Old Cemetery , Kindersley RM # 290, SK
Broeder Cemetery , Stonehenge RM # 73, SK
Broncho / Orr Cemetery , Glen McPherson RM # 46, SK
Brooking-Frymire Cemetery , Laurier RM # 38, SK
Brooks Cemetery , Key West RM # 70, SK
Brooks Cemetery , Sasman RM # 336, SK
Brotherfield Cemetery , Laird RM # 404, SK
Brown Cemetery , North Qu'Appelle RM # 187, SK
Brown Cemetery , Old Post RM # 43, SK
Brown Cemetery , Waverley RM # 44, SK
Brown-Pollock Cemetery , Lawtonia RM # 135, SK
Browning Cemetery , Browning RM # 34, SK
Brownlee Cemetery , Eyebrow RM # 193, SK
Bryan Cemetery , Chester RM # 125, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buchanan Cemetery , Piapot RM # 110, SK
Buchanan Lutheran Cemetery , Buchanan RM # 304, SK
Buck Cemetery , Martin RM # 122, SK
Buck Lake Cemetery , Bratt's Lake RM # 129, SK
Buffalo Calf Cemetery , Maple Creek RM # 111, SK
Buffalo Gap Cemetery , Hart Butte RM # 11, SK
Buffalo Narrows Cemetery , Far North, SK
Bulyea Cemetery , McKillop RM # 220, SK
Burlack-Smith Cemetery , Glenside RM # 377, SK
Burnham / Heuer Cemetery , Coulee RM # 136, SK
Burns Cemetery , The Gap RM # 39, SK
Burr Cemetery , Wolverine RM # 340, SK
Burton Cemetery , Glen Bain RM # 105, SK
Bush Cemetery , Gull Lake RM # 139, SK
Butte Hutterian Brethern Cemetery , Val Marie RM # 17, SK
Butte St Pierre Cemetery , Frenchman Butte RM # 501, SK
Buttress / Baildon Colony Cemetery , Baildon RM # 131, SK
Byington Cemetery , Reno RM # 51, SK
Byzantine Cemetery , Sliding Hills RM # 273, SK
Cabana Cemetery , Meadow Lake RM # 588, SK
Cabri Cemetery , Riverside RM # 168, SK
Cabri Cemetery , Riverside RM # 168, SK
Cabri Cemetery , Riverside RM # 168, SK
Cadillac Cemetery , Wise Creek RM # 77, SK
Calder Cemetery , Calder RM # 241, SK
Calder Cemetery , Calder RM # 241, SK
Calder Cemetery , Calder RM # 241, SK
Calder Cemetery , Calder RM # 241, SK
Caldwell Cemetery , Cupar RM # 218, SK
Calvary Baptist Cemetery , Newcombe RM # 260, SK
Calvary Lutheran Cemetery , Canwood RM # 494, SK
Calvary United Cemetery , Mankota RM # 45, SK
Campbell Cemetery , Pinto Creek RM # 75, SK
Campbell Homestead Cemetery , Willow Bunch RM # 42, SK
Cana Cemetery , Cana RM # 214, SK
Canadian Martyrs Cemetery , Three Lakes RM # 400, SK
Candle Lake Cemetery , Paddockwood RM # 520, SK
Cando Cemetery , Rosemount RM # 378, SK
Cannington Manor Cemetery , Moose Mountain RM # 63, SK
Canoe Lake Memorial Grounds , Far North, SK
Canora Cemetery , Sliding Hills RM # 273, SK
Canwood Cemetery , Canwood RM # 494, SK
Canwood Cemetery , Canwood RM # 494, SK
Canwood Cemetery , Canwood RM # 494, SK
Capasin Cemetery , Spiritwood RM # 496, SK
Capeland Cemetery , Excelsior RM # 166, SK
Caragata Cemetery , Old Post RM # 43, SK
Carievale New Cemetery , Argyle RM # 1, SK
Carievale Old Cemetery , Argyle RM # 1, SK
Carlea Woodbine Cemetery , Connaught RM # 457, SK
Carlisle / Pilsner Cemetery , Old Post RM # 43, SK
Carlson Cemetery , Meadow Lake RM # 588, SK
Carlson Cemetery , Lake Alma RM # 8, SK

Search Tips

- Remove any periods or non-letters from your search. e.g. search for St instead of St.
- Do a one word search. Seeking Pine Grove? Search instead for just Pine
- Browse. Head back to the search or province page and browse by the first letter of the cemetery, or choose from the list of localities on the province page to see all listed cemeteries in that area.
- No luck? Let us know so we can add the missing cemetery.

Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project