open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Beth Tzedec Memorial Park, Calgary AB 50.907552,-114.069029
Burnsland Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.02508,-114.055179
Chevra Kadusha Society Cemetery, Calgary AB 50.89379,-114.139539
Chinese Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.025508,-114.059561
Edenbrook Memorial Gardens, Calgary AB 51.036692,-114.251495
Erlton Jewish Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.027374,-114.060683
Father Lacombe / Sisters of Providence Cemetery, Calgary AB 50.923245,-114.063352
Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery, Calgary AB Help map this cemetery
Holy Family Catholic Cemetery, Calgary AB Help map this cemetery
Mountain View Cemetery & Memorial Gardens, Calgary AB 51.040967,-113.892467
Muslim Association of Calgary Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.191277,-114.407119
Queen's Park Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.08451,-114.077666
Rocky View Garden of Peace Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.065649,-113.88504
Springbank South Church Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.067311,-114.349845
Springbank United Churchyard / Springbank North Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.097169,-114.351005
St Barnabas Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.058667,-114.091983
St Mary's / Roman Catholic Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.024634,-114.063172
St Mary's Pioneer Old Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.02637,-114.063305
St Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Calgary AB 50.922352,-114.071105
St Paul's Fish Creek / Midnapore Cemetery, Calgary AB 50.921707,-114.071059
Union Cemetery, Calgary AB 51.028669,-114.056711

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project