open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Alexis Reserve (Indian) Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Anselmo Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.889981,-115.385455
Captain Poulson Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.831263,-114.665992
Cosmo Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Coyote Ukrainian Community Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.904803,-114.684208
Darwell County Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.664393,-114.591041
Fallis County Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.576696,-114.637270
Fern Valley Protestant Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.763674,-114.415045
Green Court Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Heatherdown Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.642712,-114.147729
Hillside Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.991250,-115.093556
Holy Eucharistic Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Lac Ste Anne Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Lisburn Community Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.862027,-114.829425
Mayerthorpe Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.955723,-115.166385
Mission Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.689827,-114.447354
Onoway Baptist Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.699914,-114.198752
Onoway County Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.701405,-114.231739
Peavine Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 54.064850,-114.916251
R.C. / St Rose of Lima Catholic Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.701264,-114.208159
Rich Valley Baptist Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.852411,-114.326504
Riverview Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.89604,-114.91862
Rochfort Bridge / Padstow Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.91168,-115.04385
Rochfort Community Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Russian Orthodox Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Sangudo Area Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
South Park Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.869937,-114.920032
St John Anglican Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.711633,-114.121864
St John Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
St John's Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
St Luke's Anglican of Sion Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.889984,-114.150954
St Mark Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
St Mark's Greencourt Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Stanger Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Sts Peter & Paul Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB Help map this cemetery
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Lac Ste Anne AB 53.699716,-114.198679

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project