open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Albert Mines Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.879097,-64.668865
Albert Pioneer Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.746938,-64.741683
Alderwood Cemetery, Albert County NB 46.047093,-64.856996
All Saints Anglican Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.757291, -65.075397
Alma Baptist Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.608227,-64.937585
Alma United Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.61005,-64.934
Baltimore United Baptist Church Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Bay View Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.719471,-64.689211
Beaumont Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Berryman Burial Ground, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Berryton Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.90103,-64.87570
Caledonia Mountain Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.839739,-64.760081
Calhoun-Dickson Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Church Hill United Church Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Church of the Precious Blood / Goshen Catholic Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.785013,-65.162648
Cleveland Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.623622,-64.922117
Colpitts Community Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.973657,-64.963324
Colpitts Pioneer Cemetery #2, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Copp Burial Ground, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Coverdale United Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 46.045998,-64.865421
Curryville Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Daniels Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.779164,-64.635760
Dawson Settlement Baptist Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.94322,-64.77931
Douthwright Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.95821,-64.96829
Elgin Cemetery (New), Albert County NB 45.811152,-65.109684
Elgin Cemetery (Old), Albert County NB 45.803868,-65.111895
Elgin Methodist Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.797277,-65.109425
First Hillsborough United Baptist Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.925898,-64.647275
Five Points Cemetery, Albert County NB 46.021521,-65.017939
Germantown Baptist Cemtery, Albert County NB 45.698592,-64.792262
Goshen United Baptist Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.785986,-65.168553
Gowland Mountain Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.824575,-65.031356
Greenhill Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.893641,-64.626634
Greys Island Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.937025,-64.645126
Ha Ha Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Harrison Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.815714,-65.037450
Harvey Methodist Cemetery / Harvey Settlement Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.724134,-64.708027
Hillside Baptist Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.783680,-65.023931
Holy Ghost Catholic Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.765292,-64.696439
Hopewell Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.764379,-64.696560
Jonah Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.94488,-64.75580
Keiver Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.723738,-64.761026
Middlesex Community Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.96169,-65.03410
Mountain View Cemetery / Calkin Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.811716,-64.602511
Murdocks Cemetery / Steeves Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
New Horton Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Nixon Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.92268,-64.91649
Parkindale Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.86600,-64.98822
Peck Burial Ground, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Pioneer Cemetery, Albert County NB 46.018608,-65.034922
Pleasant Vale Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.851875,-65.005255
Point Wolfe Wesleyan Methodist Church Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Prosser Brook Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.838228,-64.954619
River View Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Riverside Catholic Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.756710,-64.721151
Shenstone Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.894884,-64.736326
Shepody Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.769471,-64.665069
St Aloysius Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.884390,-64.661480
St Mary's Anglican Church Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.924837,-64.644115
St. Agatha's Catholic Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.725286,-64.902781
Steeves Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.91545,-64.70247
Steeves Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.92064,-64.69386
Stevens Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.857636,-64.822571
Stevens Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Stoney Creek Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.988371,-64.699310
Tingley Burial Ground, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Tucker Mountain Road / Gowland Mountain Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.799386,-65.045433
Turtle Creek Old Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.9609,-64.88032
Waterside United Baptist Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Wesleyan Union / Chapman Cemetery, Albert County NB Help map this cemetery
Wilmot Memorial Cemetery / Mud Creek Cemetery, Albert County NB 46.054082,-64.726680
Wilson Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.89744,-64.98109
Wilson Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.807291,-64.972696
Wolfe Lake McManus Cemetery, Albert County NB 45.66191,-65.15552

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project