open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Abandoned / Eugenia Old Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned / Gant Negro Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.028184,-80.821537
Abandoned / Martin-Halstead Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Cemetery / Muir Grave, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Alsfeldt United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.010767,-80.942000
Amos Presbyterian Church / Dromore Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.115503,-80.687433
Anglican Church / St John's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Annan United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.6128,-80.854885
Arena / Hassenjager's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.146513,-81.029287
Ayton United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Banks Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Banks United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.489563,-80.351907
Bannan Family Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Barss Family Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Bayview Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.735062,-81.134672
Bell Family Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Berkeley United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.364699,-80.724971
Bethel Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.35491,-80.397949
Bethel Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Bethel Community Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.173582,-80.462538
Bethesda / Sniders Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.593046,-80.653248
Big Bay Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.780198,-80.949879
Blatchford Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Boyd Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.625542,-81.111622
Boyle's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Brown Family Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Buckingham United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.373483,-80.3652
Burn's / Abandoned / Tenth Line Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Burn's Presbyterian Church / Feversham Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.342512,-80.375633
Butter's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.217530,-80.671617
Cape Rich Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Carmel / Gibraltar Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Cedardale / Mannerows Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Cedarview Old Order Mennonite Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Chatsworth Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.454863,-80.893912
Christ Church Anglican Memorial Garden, Grey County ON 44.605525,-80.589837
Cochrane Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.002956,-80.773475
Community of Christ / Latter Day Saints Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.138729,-80.538031
Cookes Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.366911,-80.725973
Crispin-Hanover Old Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.137287,-81.027105
Daywood Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.636553,-80.835645
Desboro Old Order Amish Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Desboro Public Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.398819,-80.982563
Dorans Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Dundalk / Maple Grove Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.160411,-80.403292
Durham Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.180892,-80.841393
Durham Road Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Duxbury's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.64708,-80.638638
East Sullivan Baptist Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Ebenezer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Ebenezer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Ebenezer United Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.472624,-80.661912
Ellis Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Elmwood United Cemetery & St John's Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.234089,-81.05394
Esplin Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.099274,-80.543432
Evangelical United Brethren Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.281405,-81.473521
Evergreen Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.197947,-80.564617
Faith Lutheran Church / St John's Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.398884,-80.981909
Feversham Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Fleming Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Flesherton Cemetery Commission, Grey County ON 44.257675,-80.544623
Gamey and Phillips / Maxwell Old Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Golden Valley Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Grace Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.383609,-81.09023
Greenwood Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.54841,-80.941848
Hamilton's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Hampden Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.126119,-80.918653
Hanover New Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.13747,-81.026124
Hanover Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Harkaway United Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Harris Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Hatherton Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Heathcote Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Heathcote Quaker Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Hemstock Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.443692,-80.898966
Hillhede Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Hiltz Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Holmes Grave, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Holstein / Reid's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.070976,-80.742844
Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Hurlburt's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.564866,-80.508492
Hutton Hill Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.180942,-80.854072
Inistioge United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Irwin Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.303343,-80.621776
Jackman's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Johnson Cemetery, Grey County ON 43.651898,-80.251363
Johnson's United Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Keward Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.4525,-80.954932
Kirk / McIntyre / Old Presbyterian Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.31304,-80.296669
Knight / Woodford Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Knox Presbyterian / Gibraltar Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Knox Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.383414,-80.872304
Lakeview Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.597656,-80.569171
Latona Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.288792,-80.848228
Lauderbach / St James Evangelical Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.006786,-80.968445
Lawrence Family Plot, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Leith Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.621968,-80.877625
Maplewood Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.115727,-80.804868
Markdale Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.325391,-80.641377
Maxwell Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.307797,-80.397018
Maxwell Union / Maxwell Community Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.310706,-80.393263
McCausland Family Plot, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
McIntyre United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.319304,-80.292377
McKechnie Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.201115,-80.650965
McLean's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.493215,-80.73636
McLean's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
McLeod Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Meaford Road / Vandeleur Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.301773,-80.5534
Menary's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.68497,-80.775495
Mennonite Brethren In Christ Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Moggie Baptist Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Mount Forest Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.004214,-80.72502
Mount Forest Pioneer / Old Methodist Cemetery, Grey County ON 43.980256,-80.725856
Mount Gilead Methodist Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.052189,-80.737788
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.018535,-80.873162
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.018531,-80.873125
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.606579,-80.948714
Mount Zion Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.407513,-80.812422
Mount Zion United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Mount Zion United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.523146,-80.568517
Negro Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.269187,-80.312307
New England United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.400562,-80.574671
Northland Memorial Gardens, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Orange Valley / Old Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.301647,-80.620359
Orchardville Roman Catholic / Chapel Hill RC Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.088618,-80.802081
Osprey Independent Old Order Mennonite Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Oxenden Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.762169,-81.091571
Pfeffer / Chilton Cemetery, Grey County ON 43.981148,-80.812981
Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Pleasant Valley Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.368630,-80.690770
Porter Farm Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Presbyterian Old Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Priceville / McNeil Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.202478,-80.626866
Princess Nahneebahweequa Burial Site / Sutton Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Pritchard Family Plot, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Providence United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.358776,-80.431423
Quaker Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Redford's / Lamlash Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Riverdale Old Order Mennonite Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Rob Roy Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.385097,-80.312462
Robertson's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Rock Union / Merrill's Methodist / Rock Hill / Tenth Line Pioneer Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Rocky Saugeen Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.239865,-80.835369
Rody's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Rorke Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Salem Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.305839,-80.498609
Salem Methodist Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 43.995754,-80.910957
Salem United Church Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Shiloh Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.410046,-80.887642
Smilie's / Smellie's / Durham Road Presbyterian Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.196633,-80.691367
South Line Union / Badjeros Union Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.256396,-80.283496
Springfield Methodist Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Francis Thornbury / Clarksburg Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.551557,-80.469244
St George's Anglican Church Garden of Remembrance Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St George's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.158186,-80.993348
St George's Memorial Gardens, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St James / Barber's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.504737,-80.948175
St James Anglican Church Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.506836,-80.564928
St James Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.375668,-80.869188
St John's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.23322,-80.69605
St Luke's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.375488,-80.868094
St Mark's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.422351,-80.802195
St Mary's / Hatton Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.601288,-80.888425
St Mary's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.309289,-80.397702
St Mary's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.542274,-80.94151
St Matthew's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.541701,-80.747335
St Matthias Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.364671,-80.724755
St Michael's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.635655,-80.803644
St Patrick's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.038175,-80.472183
St Paul's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Paul's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Paul's Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Paul's Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.06356,-80.9823
St Paul's Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.069551,-81.004116
St Peter's Lutheran / North Bentinck Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.233713,-80.986831
St Peter's Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Peter's Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Peter's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.180950,-80.836360
St Peter's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
St Peter's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.048764,-80.931624
St Philip's Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.490597,-80.710293
St Stanislaus Roman Catholic Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.465986,-80.901653
Storey's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.516568,-80.638899
Swinton Park Presbyterian Church / St Andrew's Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.14928,-80.581822
Tank Range Single East Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Tank Range Single West Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Taylor Family Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Temple Hill Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.46089,-80.624232
Tenth Line Primitive Methodist Cemetery, Grey County ON Help map this cemetery
Thornbury & Clarksburg Union Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.551557,-80.469244
Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.188082,-80.788706
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.058086,-80.923785
Union Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.049436,-80.931450
Vanwyck's / Van Wyck Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.685035,-80.775498
Ventry Cemetery, Grey County ON 44.118737,-80.450344

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project