open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Abandoned Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Abingdon Presbyterian Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.083562,-79.686923
Ball Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Baptist / Virgil Baptist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.221682,-79.123857
Baptist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.164174,-79.476635
Bebee Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Bellinger-Corus Families Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Bethel Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.114688,-79.650566
Bismarck Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.041246,-79.504367
Boyd / Turney / Christie Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.119641,-79.266185
Bradt / Arent Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Brock's Monument, Lincoln County ON 43.160216,-79.053052
Bucknall Farm Burial Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Butler's Burying Grounds Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.251322,-79.089975
Caistor Baptist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.096251,-79.684305
Caistorville United Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.049957,-79.715939
Campden Mennonite Burying Ground / Mennonite Mountain Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON 43.135163,-79.423578
Christ Church McNab Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.226181,-79.182263
Christopher Culp Family Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Chrysler Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Clement Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.159125,-79.099878
Congregation B'Nai Israel Memorial Park Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.161729,-79.209077
Cosby Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.049177,-79.598292
Culver Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Dean Burial Ground and Indian Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Dochstader / Chadbourne Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Eden / Zimmerman Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.103866,-79.46766
Elcho Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.014342,-79.550798
Foster Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Fulton Stone United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.142603,-79.689477
Giesbrecht (Foster) / Purdy Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Grace United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.072407,-79.585595
Grace United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.254303,-79.077742
Gregory Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.157522,-79.312312
Grimsby Mountain Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.173976,-79.560983
Haines / Jordan Mennonite Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.147403,-79.371079
Hallett Burial Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Hamilton Family Burial Grounds, Lincoln County ON 43.16777,-79.060171
Haynes Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.144741,-79.262623
Haynes Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Heaslip Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.000706,-79.513118
Henry Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Hodgkinson Family Burying Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Homer Burying Ground / The Ten Anglican Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.16582,-79.191736
Honsinger Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Hostetter-Cooke Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
House Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Indian Communal Gravesite, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Jacob Culp Junior Family Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
John Culp Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Johnson Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.097860,-79.425275
Jones Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Kerr Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.128857,-79.700766
Kimbo Free Methodist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.123761,-79.607334
Konkle Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Konkle-Marlatt Presbyterian / Mountain Presbyterian Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.143127,-79.502328
Laidlaw Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.046746,-79.687529
Lampman Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Lanes Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.089304,-79.447404
Lincoln County Home Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Lymburner Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.022784,-79.608109
Maple Lawn / Louth United Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.164555,-79.291571
Maple Lawn Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
McCaffery Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.046656,-79.55514
McCombs Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.138551,-79.234923
Merritt Settlement / Basingstoke Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.103756,-79.613253
Merritt United Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.015838,-79.616778
Miller Family / Ecker Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Mingle Hill Presbyterian Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.089447,-79.482072
Moote Road Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 42.958983,-79.619114
Mount Osborne Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.162712,-79.480982
Mountview Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.144992,-79.423876
Negro Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON 43.252282,-79.084308
Neutral Indian Burying Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Niagara Lake Shore Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.252384,-79.117704
Nicholas Smith Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.110235,-79.296325
Oaklawn / Jordan Station United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.161312,-79.368422
Polish Soldier's Burial Plot / Polski Cmentarz Wojskowy, Lincoln County ON 43.254719,-79.067907
Port Weller West Burial Ground / Darby Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.214637,-79.227198
Quarry Road / Dean's Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.153053,-79.454649
Queen's Lawn Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.19271,-79.54756
River Road / Field / Vrooman / Brown Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.200679,-79.05688
Rockway Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.110623,-79.326675
Roy Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.051319,-79.753234
Samuel E Weir Burial Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Schram-Tinlin Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON 43.183067,-79.31355
Servos Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.246217,-79.132035
Smith / Bethel Congregation Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.138628,-79.289767
Smith Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Smithville United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.099835,-79.54866
Snure / Church of Christ Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.143235,-79.369065
St Andrew's Anglican Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.193706,-79.570885
St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.255393,-79.080256
St Andrew's United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.195772,-79.274901
St Anne's Community Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.083807,-79.494874
St Barnabas' Anglican Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
St Davids Old Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.158116,-79.098967
St Davids UC New Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.157943,-79.09895
St George's Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.161500,-79.246600
St John's Anglican Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.192661,-79.283245
St John's Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.142824,-79.365844
St Joseph's RC Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.196514,-79.563656
St Luke's Anglican Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.100448,-79.545029
St Mark's Anglican Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.255409,-79.067273
St Martin's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.099773,-79.550036
St Paul Street United Church Columbarium, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
St Thomas' Church Columbarium, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
St Vincent De Paul RC Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.254334,-79.067906
Steele Village Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Sterling / Clement / Sixth Line Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.187982,-79.111853
Stevens Family Burial Ground, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Tenbroeck Burial Plot Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
The May Family Burying Ground, Lincoln County ON 43.194219,-79.263006
Thirty Mountain Methodist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.162227,-79.517756
Trinity United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.194416,-79.56614
Tufford Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
Union Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.097199,-79.542035
United Empire Loyalist / Tilman Culp Family Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.197116,-79.44668
Victoria Lawn / St Catharines Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.160979,-79.201164
Vineland Mennonite Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.155199,-79.402738
Vineland Municipal Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.156066,-79.40299
Vineland Old Mennonite / Moyer's Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.154874,-79.403328
Virgil United Church Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.222243,-79.122849
Waite Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.085643,-79.69276
Warner Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.146828,-79.142268
William Price Family Burial Plot, Lincoln County ON Help map this cemetery
William Servos Burial Plot, Lincoln County ON 43.224035,-79.205297
Winslow / Bethel United Church / Bethel Evangelical Churchyard Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.039242,-79.580994
Zion / Springstead / Burkholder Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.051352,-79.753275
Zion Weslyan Methodist Cemetery, Lincoln County ON 43.135284,-79.417068

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project