open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
All Saints Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.939573,-81.643674
Anglican Burwell Memorial Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.851944,-81.431397
Appin Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.802222,-81.653824
Avon United Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.907323,-80.937545
Baptist / Lieury Baptist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.198534,-81.616364
Bateman Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Bear Creek Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Beeswax Family Private Burial Ground, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Birr Anglican / Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.119945,-81.334236
Birr United / Methodist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.120905,-81.332313
Blackstock Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.907017,-81.745867
Bornish Scottish Cairn / Old Hilltop / Original Scotch Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.110061,-81.723368
Bornish St Columba Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.102714,-81.677771
Bostwick / Westminster East / Nilestown Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.964953,-81.134183
Bowers Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.148889,-81.127615
Brick Street Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.9553,-81.28053
Brown's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.875390,-81.703788
Burgess Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Butler / Sauble Hill / Negro / Wilberforce Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.199469,-81.425858
Buttery Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Cade / Gillam Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.901901,-81.472893
Cairngorm United / Ramey Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.899482,-81.663866
Campbell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.905937,-81.551772
Campbell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.96029,-81.435218
Campbell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.963501,-81.504903
Carlisle Community / Carlyle / Falkirk Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.129820,-81.480274
Carmichael / Scottish Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.078582,-81.292981
Carswell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.796615,-81.830283
Cashmere Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.622189,-81.805431
Centenary United Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.191493,-81.691056
Central Church / Christian Brethren Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Christ Church Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.865899,-81.212665
Christ Church Yard / Christ Church Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.910466,-81.422591
Christian Assembly / Christian Brethren Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Clipperton Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.046722,-81.074306
Cobble Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.109517,-81.087739
Colborne Indian Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Congregation of Priests of the Sacred Heart Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.913704,-81.427214
Cook's United Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.876621,-81.51802
Coveny Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Cuddy Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Delaware Village Burial Grounds / Tiffany Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.910466,-81.422591
Delaware Village War Memorial, Middlesex County ON 42.90704,-81.42044
Denfield / Welsh Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.120713,-81.429033
Derwent / Fifth / 5th Concession Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.910588,-81.098135
Dorchester Union Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.982863,-81.05750
Douglas Farm Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Early Negro / Vilanna Harris Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
East Williams Baptist / Bowood Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.077703,-81.535487
East Williams War Memorial, Middlesex County ON 43.111849,-81.557013
Ebenezer Allan Burial Site, Middlesex County ON 42.908137,-81.421094
Ebenezer Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.232357,-81.50848
Eddie Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.775362,-81.679896
Elsie Perrin Williams Property Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.010822,-81.290563
Fellowship Baptist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
First Lobo Baptist / Edwards Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.984746,-81.401844
First Oneida Baptist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
First Oneida Pentacostal Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Forest Lawn Memorial Gardens, Middlesex County ON 43.004192,-81.166027
Gardiner / Taylor / Gibb Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.616278,-81.819421
Garner / Molland Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Gladstone Baptist Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.917306,-81.050716
Gore Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.98697,-81.187449
Gospel Hall Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Gough Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.835947,-81.715732
Graham / McTaggart's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.973762,-81.440100
Granton United / Granton Methodist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.237787,-81.30451
Half Moon Indian Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Harrietsville Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.907920,-81.007002
Hess / North Caradoc Methodist / Ogg Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.915928,-81.602889
Hope / Proudfoot Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
House of Prayer Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
House of Refuge / Mental Institution Burying Ground, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Hume / Cutler / McKellar Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.02149,-81.492457
Islamic Cemetery of London, Middlesex County ON 42.872843,-81.232985
Ivan / Melville United Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.028773,-81.460952
Johnson Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Johnson Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Kains Road Native Burial Site, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Katesville Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.931526,-81.664923
Kellestine Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.872804,-81.522965
Kennedy Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Kilbourne Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.801801,-81.781127
Kilworth Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.965381,-81.377428
Lambeth Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.909105,-81.30044
Lamont Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.961609,-81.493085
Laughton Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.867142,-81.65155
Leitch Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.844003,-81.727008
Lewis / Christopher Lewis / Pioneer Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Lewis Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.21619,-81.455123
Littlewood Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.091202,-81.388178
Lobo Methodist / Charlton / Duncrief Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.077942,-81.46394
Lockwood Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Longhouse Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Longwood / Melbourne Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.830432,-81.568884
Lotan Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.82455,-81.659894
Lower Muncey / St Paul's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Lucan Heritage Museum Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.187875,-81.404293
Madill Cemetery & Memorial Gardens, Middlesex County ON 42.923305,-81.528616
Maple Lane / Nairn Mennonite Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.111029,-81.547490
Mar's Hill / Brinsley United / Dixon United Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.206486,-81.539063
Mark Settlement / Luther Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Mather's Burial Plot, Middlesex County ON 42.921794,-81.313967
McCallum Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McCallum Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McColl Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.870071,-81.166977
McConnell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.718404,-81.793237
McKay's / Barney's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McKeller Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McKinnon Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McLachlin Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McLean Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.975681,-81.521269
McLellan Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McNiven / Old Pond Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
McPherson Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.859089,-81.229101
McRae Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.712293,-81.645759
McTaggart Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.086912,-81.581777
Meadow Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.195198,-81.710811
Meadowlily Woods Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.972430,-81.187010
Medway / Decker Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.086403,-81.308345
Melrose United Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.998982,-81.395817
Metcalfe Township War Memorial, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Middlemiss Indian Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Middlesex County Jail / London City Jail Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Minielly Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Mitchell Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Mosa Township Memorial / Big Bend / Depew Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.671065,-81.734037
Mossley Wesleyan Methodist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Mount Brydges Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.904753,-81.489839
Mount Carmel United Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.919530,-81.564804
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.217408,-81.607312
Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.984417,-81.27746
Mount Zion / 4th Line / Old Methodist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.955282,-81.646939
Munro Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Murray Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.749113,-81.541177
Nairn / Nairn Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.112450,-81.556052
Neil / Blackwell Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.232865,-81.408783
Neil Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.247117,-81.486017
Nichol Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.909855,-81.199394
Nilestown Regular Baptist Cairn, Middlesex County ON 42.982800,-81.094935
North American Martyrs Roman Catholic Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.65913,-81.75268
North Nissouri Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.201851,-81.189625
North Street United Church Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.87035,-81.283481
Nursery Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.230630,-81.458243
O'Malley / Archer Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.659485,-81.766199
Oakland / Proudfoot Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.986556,-81.283915
Oakland Anglican / Delaware Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.914325,-81.421496
Oakland Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.71177,-81.68587
Oneida Burying Ground, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Oneida United / River Road United Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Or Shalom Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.985861,-81.288948
Ormiston Presbyterian Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Parkhill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.171156,-81.679820
Paul Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Phillips Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Pond Mills Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.946659,-81.194946
Poplar Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.008696,-81.519263
Poplar Hill War Memorial, Middlesex County ON 43.004604,-81.513325
Purdy / Longfields Wesleyan Methodist Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.923761,-80.992705
Putnam / Putnam United Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.991249,-80.953671
Restmount Temple Israel Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.985095,-81.289621
Revival Gospel Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Robin's Hill / Brown's Hill Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.049863,-81.143625
Sacred Heart in the Fields Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.922749,-81.527795
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Salem Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.234210,-81.636588
Scott Farm / William Scott Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Scottsville Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.886526,-81.289499
Shaw-McCallum Burial Ground, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Shaw-Wood Estate Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Siddall Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.125057,-81.468051
Siloam Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.045174,-81.221141
Simpson Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.675696,-81.698909
Simpson-Goff Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Sinclair Family Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Small Pentacostal Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
Society of Friends / Coldstream Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.021027,-81.49744
Southgate / O'Neil Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.12567,-81.366398
St Andrew's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Andrew's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Andrew's Presbyterian / Graham Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.741304,-81.703539
St Ann's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.005387,-81.709287
St Anne's Anglican / Byron Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.961104,-81.337275
St George's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.093556,-81.427762
St George's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.996295,-81.340005
St James Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.200405,-81.434875
St James Anglican Church Cairn, Middlesex County ON 42.655948,-81.756094
St John's Anglican / Caradoc Indian / Chippewa Indian Band Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St John's Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.049839,-81.295652
St Lawrence Roman Catholic Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Mary's Anglican / Brinsley Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.211956,-81.530485
St Mary's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.882653,-81.7634
St Patrick's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.175174,-81.370518
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 43.006952,-81.706911
St Paul's Anglican Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Paul's Anglican Old Cemetery, Middlesex County ON Help map this cemetery
St Paul's Cathedral Burying Ground, Middlesex County ON 42.985902,-81.250098
St Peter's Basilica Cemetery, Middlesex County ON 42.987032,-81.250055

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project