open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Backus Pioneer Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Baptist Hillcrest Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.698598,-80.37117
Barton Family Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.895656,-80.289304
Bayview Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.612178,-80.458047
Bethel Brethern in Christ / Tunkard Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.671941,-80.575295
Bethel Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.794267,-80.669228
Bethel Methodist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.849639,-80.358639
Birdsell Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.735457,-80.362765
Bloomsburg Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.889262,-80.296851
Bookton Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.945629,-80.505908
Boston Baptist Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.994282,-80.26938
Butcher Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Captain Robins Family Private Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Cemetery on Farm of K. Winskillÿ/ Bartlett Graves, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Clear Creek / Berger Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.583501,-80.600687
Courtland Baptist Fellowship Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.836242,-80.636371
Courtland United Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.838685,-80.634477
Cranberry / Taylor Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.802920,-80.544285
Cultus / Laycock's Settlement Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.636319,-80.613293
Culver-Collver Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.896124,-80.287228
Delhi Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.856108,-80.493318
Doan's Hollow Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.804674,-80.253732
Evergreen Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.799888,-80.507121
Fairview / Franklin Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.637053,-80.484585
Fairview Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.701243,-80.36499
Fisher Pioneer / Fisher-Montross Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Glen Meyer Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.731952,-80.671081
Glenshee / Bigcraft Family Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.767381,-80.480371
Goshen Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.835817,-80.679174
Greek Orthodox Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.757313,-80.434738
Greenwood Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.927355,-80.278924
Hanselman / Dicks Hill Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.836659,-80.517214
Hartford Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 43.003866,-80.198366
Haviland Family Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.92837,-80.277135
Hazen Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.660829,-80.5314
Hemlock / Houghton Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.611372,-80.691329
Houghton Township War Memorial / Fairground Memorial Cairn, Norfolk County ON 42.648563,-80.659829
Huffman Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.945853,-80.442281
Jackson Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.815713,-80.651209
Jacksonburg / Alton Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.593309,-80.639927
Jericho Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.731627,-80.465358
Johnson Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.670091,-80.414246
Kelvin Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 43.000528,-80.458724
King Lake Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.705055,-80.703636
Knowles / Carholme Knowles Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.723889,-80.516471
Langton Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.740067,-80.580366
Lt Col Arthur C. Pratt Burial Place / Pratt / Reforestry Farm Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Lynnville Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.886967,-80.367227
Marston / Wylie Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.693216,-80.626972
McCall-Fairchild Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
McQueen Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.799381,-80.213556
Methodist Old Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Miller / Boomer Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.952966,-80.430903
Mills Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.838801,-80.346794
Mitchell Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Morden Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.692745,-80.487186
Mount Hope / Tyrell Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.88991,-80.186087
Mount Pleasant / Pleasant Hill Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.678989,-80.519335
Mount Zion United Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.870737,-80.22547
Neal Memorial Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Newkirk Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.663464,-80.429674
Norfolk County Home / Poor House / Industrial Farm Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.839001,-80.329287
Normandale Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.712824,-80.313116
North Middleton Baptist / Acacia Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.790876,-80.703766
Oakwood Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.832407,-80.293681
Our Lady of La Salette RC (Old & New) Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.900498,-80.503628
Pinegrove Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.781008,-80.452455
Port Dover Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.794133,-80.243529
Port Royal Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.599472,-80.488409
Port Ryerse Memorial Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Pott's Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.824946,-80.28034
Renew & McIntosh stones, Norfolk County ON 42.835076,-80.302431
Renew Grave, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Rockford United Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.92149,-80.177488
Round Plains (Sovereign) Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.944294,-80.340614
Round Plains Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.939206,-80.345289
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.741903,-80.582314
Salem United Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.822815,-80.443644
Seventh Day Adventists Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Silver Hill Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.753658,-80.481548
Sipprell Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.73985,-80.510446
Smith / Townsend Centre Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
South Middleton Baptist / Bostwick / Bell Mill Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.77046,-80.646189
St John's Anglican Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.79825,-80.28959
St Ladislaus Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.83623,-80.63312
St Mary's RC Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.853796,-80.335642
St Peter's Lutheran / Veit Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.831712,-80.548111
Teeterville United Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.944918,-80.445982
Tillsonburg Old Colony Mennonite Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.791285,-80.704571
Tisdale Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Troyer Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.640737,-80.433567
Van Eenoo Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Vanessa Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.969248,-80.394629
Villa Nova Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Vittoria Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.768029,-80.314372
Vittoria United / St Andrew's United Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.763522,-80.321413
Walsh Baptist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.767706,-80.389667
Walsh Family Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Walsh United Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.753815,-80.380767
Williams Settlement Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.601786,-80.597656
Wilson Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Wilsonville Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.995318,-80.319666
Windham Centre Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.913087,-80.432745
Windham Pioneer Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.869163,-80.315968
Wolven Street / Rohr Family Cemetery, Norfolk County ON Help map this cemetery
Woodhouse United Church / Old Methodist Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.78422,-80.282915
Wyecombe United Church Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.777401,-80.552536
Zion United Cemetery, Norfolk County ON 42.995914,-80.387424

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project