open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Abandoned Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Abandoned Methodist Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.149478,-80.898611
African Methodist Episcopal Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Banner Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.007252,-80.984817
Baptist Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.260366,-80.833246
Beachville Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.088749,-80.831985
Blenheim Mennonite Conference Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.335893,-80.566227
Blenheim Ninth Line / 9th Concession Mennonite / 9th Line Mennonite / Blenheim Evangelical Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.250931,-80.6276
Brickyard Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.312597,-80.800099
Burgessville Baptist Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.022306,-80.65925
Burgessville Old Reformed / Salford Dutch Reformed Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.022204,-80.660404
Caledon Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.207721,-80.495705
Canning Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Chesterfield United Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.294469,-80.667895
Christ Church Anglican (Lakeside) Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.20028,-81.023283
Christ Church Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.100027,-80.681008
Christ Church Huntingford Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.199881,-80.796392
Community Farm Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
County Home / House of Refuge Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.137681,-80.782956
Day Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.052383,-81.016433
Delmer New Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.866918,-80.793993
Delmer Old Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.869892,-80.796657
Drumbo Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.231982,-80.588477
East Nissouri Amish Mennonite Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
East Oxford Pioneer Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.100027,-80.68095
East Zorra Mennonite / 16th Line East Zorra Mennonite Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.322438,-80.78568
East Zorra Mennonite Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.350035,-80.745172
Ebenezer / Grove Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.963081,-80.858136
Embro North Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.166672,-80.903197
Erbtown (Free Methodist) Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Evangelical United Brethren New Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.286777,-80.748278
Evangelical United Brethren Old Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.312439,-80.761759
First Baptist Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.141646,-80.765579
Grace United Church Cemetery (Stratford), Oxford County ON 43.31828,-80.839406
Gregory Family Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.216786,-81.051285
Harrington United Church / Broadview United Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.243831,-80.984276
Harris Street Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.02058,-80.846565
Hillview United Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.119838,-80.767456
Ingersoll Rural Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.053602,-80.873494
Innerkip Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.205277,-80.693031
Kintore Methodist Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.13734,-81.034572
Kintore Presbyterian Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.138111,-81.035173
Knox Presbyterian Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.244562,-80.984743
Lakeside Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.203623,-81.0204
Maple Dell Mennonite Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.949019,-80.678069
Mennonite Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.257233,-80.663729
Milldale Burial Ground, Oxford County ON 42.945429,-80.585226
Mount Elgin Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.958283,-80.796198
Mount Elgin District Amish Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.944108,-80.887647
New Durham Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.042061,-80.567797
New Road Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.8869,-80.69008
Newark Municipal Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.970174,-80.685504
North Norwich Pioneer Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.001607,-80.606634
Norwich Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.98417,-80.603664
Norwich Gore Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.999773,-80.556605
Old Log Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.153853,-80.862814
Oriel Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.070626,-80.637707
Oriel South / Zion Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.065543,-80.642103
Otterville Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.929193,-80.606614
Oxford Centre United Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.097383,-80.682688
Oxford Memorial Park Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.115881,-80.815591
Pine Street / Friends Burying Ground, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Pioneer / Christian Church / Concession One Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.178949,-80.440194
Pioneer Memorial / Spearman / Minkler Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.013777,-80.964837
Plattsville Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.297702,-80.623271
Pleasant View Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.071627,-80.719611
Princeton Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.163411,-80.538902
Quaker Street Friends / Old Brick Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.000775,-80.615171
Ratho Presbyterian Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.277258,-80.704689
Red Star / Wesleyan Methodist Pioneer Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.11384,-80.934167
Richwood Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.220435,-80.501966
Riverside Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.224018,-80.478043
Rosanna Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.88018,-80.635953
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.051721,-80.891816
Scottish Pioneer / Halliday (Abandoned) Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.133407,-80.962610
Sims Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
South Embro Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Springford Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.921176,-80.642585
St Andrew's Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.061628,-80.992751
St Charles Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.908608,-80.72218
St John's Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.057373,-81.003796
St John's Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.14372,-80.657426
St John's Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
St Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.108605,-80.799446
St Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.855178,-80.706873
St Matthew's Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.308157,-80.775835
St Paul's Anglican New Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.319938,-80.830024
St Paul's Lutheran Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.319968,-80.830022
St Paul's Old Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.132631,-80.746374
St Peter's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.956627,-80.707235
Summerville Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.907142,-80.575096
Sweaburg Union Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.068911,-80.762612
The African Methodist Episcopal Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
The Presbyterian Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.141078,-80.766329
Tillsonburg Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.855955,-80.70452
Tillsonburg Old / Tillsonburg Pioneer Cemetery, Oxford County ON 42.859624,-80.715531
Townline Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.184108,-80.987349
Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.273218,-80.832395
Vandecar Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.201064,-80.814802
Waggoner Cemetery, Oxford County ON Help map this cemetery
Washington Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.311998,-80.563769
Wesley United Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.058968,-81.000773
West Oxford United Church Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.052109,-80.845159
Windfall Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.225521,-80.621281
Wolverton Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.261421,-80.530097
Woodstock Anglican Cemetery, Oxford County ON 43.144112,-80.764468

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project