open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Authier Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.829427,-78.862751
Barraute Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.437501,-77.643376
Barville Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.513737,-77.63656
Chazel Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.862733,-79.055481
Despinassy Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.771059,-77.441288
Guyenne Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.781099,-78.470489
Mancebourg Cemetery, Abitibi County QC Help map this cemetery
Spirit Lake Internment Camp Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.583759,-78.220816
St Vital Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.915774,-79.249638
Villemontel Cemetery, Abitibi County QC 48.633062,-78.361192

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project