open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
All Saints Anglican Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.014959,-71.562064
Carr Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.215318,-71.85715
Chartierville Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.297464,-71.203170
Cochrane / Sleeper Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.210239,-71.803224
Compton Cemetery, Compton County QC Help map this cemetery
Crooker Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.092592,-71.775136
East Clifton Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.26,-71.571688
Gould Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.587164,-71.371571
Grace United Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.539643,-71.539356
Grove Hill Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.344498,-71.550675
Hyatt Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.311413,-71.834206
Island Brook United Church Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.387959,-71.474348
La Patrie Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.401328,-71.262416
Marsh Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.021976,-71.78667
Prescott Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.487403,-71.488848
Thompson Cemetery, Compton County QC 45.378622,-71.454881
Ward Cemetery, Compton County QC Help map this cemetery

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project