open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Aumond Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.464058,-75.899196
Aylwin Hillcrest Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.995943,-76.041714
Bellevue / Conroy's / Olmstead's Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.407301,-75.785118
Blue Sea Lake Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.190551,-76.068764
Bois Franc Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.501968,-75.982366
Campbell's Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.051353-76.008775
Cantley United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.56453,-75.782748
Chelsea Pioneer Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.510396,-75.791234
Chelsea Protestant (Old) Burial Ground, Gatineau County QC 45.502780,-75.810588
Christ Church Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.785721,-75.706190
Church Family / Bellevue Cemetery, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Cimetiere des Suisses, Gatineau County QC 45.678593,-76.119765
Copeland Family Burial Site, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Davis / Methodist Cemetery, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Dunning Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.492832,-75.584001
East Templeton Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.486519,-75.601554
Edey Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.40812,-75.871295
Gracefield New Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.100580,-76.046356
Grand-Remous Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.602440,-75.896859
Halls / Moncrieff's Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.623222,-75.927374
Holy Cross Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.812221,-76.024904
Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.709317,-75.959591
La Visitation de Gracefield / Old Gracefield Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.091252,-76.050752
Lac a l'Arche Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.242593,-76.181382
Lac Ste Marie Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.947204,-75.951946
Low United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.815841,-75.947783
Luskville (Old) Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.533321,-76.015228
Luskville RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.534329,-76.015894
Maclarens Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.636982,-75.938167
Maniwaki 1 / Assumption RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.374250,-75.963108
Maniwaki 2 / Assumption RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.373660,-75.963199
Maniwaki 3 / Assumption RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.375433,-75.959210
Maniwaki Protestant Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.409986,-75.954028
Martindale Pioneer Memorial Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.836308,-75.945153
Merrifield Cemetery, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Mont Carmel Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.952809,-76.021744
Northfield United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.151938,-75.946590
Notre Dame Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.44886,-75.713649
Pine Ridge Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.951438,-76.037882
Pink Mountain View Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.457474,-75.820964
Point Comfort RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.086012,-75.846094
Pritchard Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.682127,-75.929978
Private Baldwin Cemetery Plot, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Quinnville Cemetery, Gatineau County QC Help map this cemetery
Rupert Union Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.698874,-75.977155
St Alexandre Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.499421,-75.754145
St Andrew's United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.990045,-76.026795
St Andrews United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.788647,-75.711720
St Camillus RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.741005,-75.908246
St Columban Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.535517,-75.690099
St Eugene Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.215501,-76.073447
St Francois de Sales Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.462174,-75.705546
St Gabriel Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.198687,-75.968553
St James Anglican Church Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.081222,-76.059372
St James Anglican Church Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.422548,-75.736593
St Jean Marie Vianney Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.487873,-75.639384
St John in the Wilderness Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.001314,-76.040896
St Lukes Anglican Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.548587,-76.083982
St Martin's RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.838518,-75.945255
St Paul Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.397437,-75.828756
St Philomene Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.533280,-76.044378
St Raphael Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.248940, -76.024776
St Redempteur Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.397437,-75.828756
St Roch Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.138054,-76.248218
St Stephen Anglican Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.948415,-76.015688
St Stephen RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.503497,-75.806904
Ste Cecile de Masham Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.632303,-76.029717
Ste Rose de Lima RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.49903,-75.606565
Ste Therese de la Gatineau Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 46.283652,-75.866064
Ste-Elisabeth / Cantley RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.565143,-75.774909
The Old Consolidated Reilly Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.692206,-75.976477
Trinity United and Methodist Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.947349,-76.012730
West Templeton Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.503719,-75.700721
Wolf Lake RC Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.684573,-76.211174
Zion United Cemetery, Gatineau County QC 45.547429,-76.078628

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project