open source web page builder

Map Project
Can you help locate these cemeteries?

Cemetery GPS Location
Apple Grove Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.08157,-72.198635
Belknap Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.014475,-71.954525
Bellows Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.107348,-71.900159
Boynton Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.118185,-72.069661
Brookside Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.117782,-72.184167
Brown's Hill Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.148006,-72.089657
Bullock Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.143384,-72.249951
Cassville Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.086026,-72.058855
Caswellboro Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.016402,-72.022199
Cimetiere Ste-Catherine, Stanstead County QC 45.25054,-72.046967
Crystal Lake Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.027523,-72.073237
Drummond Point Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.201547,-72.203963
Gould Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.144205,-71.944105
Ives Cemetery, Stanstead County QC Help map this cemetery
Libby Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.130393,-71.998291
North Hatley Cemetery Reedsville, Stanstead County QC 45.287116,-71.962961
Perkins Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.02445,-71.941682
Pine Hill Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.277842,-72.148269
Sainte Elisabeth Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.286120,-71.963607
St Luc Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.104683,-71.885907
St Patrice RC Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.27939,-72.145716
Ways Mills Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.096212,-71.962687
Woodside Cemetery, Stanstead County QC 45.018336,-72.146054

© Copyright 2004- CanadaGenWeb's Cemetery Project